• LOGIN
  • No products in the cart.

CLASS 12
CURRENT ELECTRICITY
EFFECTIVE RESISTANCE
FOR NEET AND IIT JEE ASPIRANTS

Course Curriculum

TOPICS
Junction removal method 1 00:00:00
Perpendicular symmetry Method 2 00:00:00
Mirror symmetry Method 3 00:00:00
Wheatstone bridge method 4 00:00:00

Course Reviews

N.A

ratings
  • 5 stars0
  • 4 stars0
  • 3 stars0
  • 2 stars0
  • 1 stars0

No Reviews found for this course.

About EdOwl

There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available, but the majority have suffered alteration in some form, by injected humour, or randomised words which don’t look even slightly believable.

EdOwl: The Best LMS platform for Learning

Who’s Online

Profile picture of qwqwerqewr13179795
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr30592727
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr37436033
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr47743500
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr45129631
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr6335858
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr9850096
top
EDOWL ©. All rights reserved.